See exclusive offers
pipstone-capital
Pipstone Capital

Instant - 100K

Pipstone Capital Instant - 100K prop trading challenge, full rules, profit targets, drawdown limits and our exclusive PICKR discount.

$649.35$999.00
Account Size
$100,000
Steps
Instant
Profit Target
None
Daily Loss
3%
Max Loss
5% trailing
Profit Split
80%
Payout Frequency
On-demand
Billing
One-time

About Pipstone Capital

Pipstone Capital is a proprietary trading firm incorporated in Saint Lucia, with operational offices in Dubai and Limassol, Cyprus. Traders choose an Instant, 1-Step or 2-Step account from $5K to $100K and trade on cTrader or MT5 with no time limit. The 1-Step has a 10% target with 4% daily and 10% overall static drawdown at 1:50 leverage; the 2-Step has 8% and 5% targets with 5% daily and 12% overall static drawdown at 1:100; Instant accounts skip the evaluation with 3% daily and 5% trailing drawdown and on-demand payouts. Funded accounts earn an 80% reward split, upgradeable to 100% with an add-on, and evaluation accounts pay out bi-weekly (weekly with an add-on) with an average reward time of about 8 hours. The 2-Step fee is refunded with the first payout, and accounts can scale by 25% every 3 months toward $400K. Through PropFirmPickr you get 40% off in total: 35% off at checkout with code PICKR plus 5% back from PropFirmPickr. Or use code PICKRBOGO to buy 1 and get 2 accounts with 10% off (5% at checkout plus 5% back); on $25K, $50K and $100K BOGO orders Pipstone also adds a free $5K Instant account.

Profit Split
80% up to 100%
Max Funded
$400K
HQ
LC

Pipstone Capital Instant - 100K, Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the Pipstone Capital Instant - 100K challenge cost?

The Instant - 100K challenge from Pipstone Capital starts at $649.35. Use code PICKR at checkout for our exclusive PropFirmPickr discount.

What is the profit target for Pipstone Capital Instant - 100K?

The profit target for Pipstone Capital Instant - 100K is None

What is the max loss / daily loss on Pipstone Capital Instant - 100K?

Pipstone Capital Instant - 100K caps daily loss at 3% and max overall loss at 5% trailing.

EXCLUSIVE OFFER

Ready to take on Instant - 100K?

Use code PICKR at checkout for an exclusive discount.